Difference between revisions of "Lιz Vøη WιttєƖsвαch Dє Vєηtʀuє (lizvonwittelsbachventrue)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" !colspan="10"|Blood Regent ℒιẓ Vöη WιttєƖȿbαch Vєηtʀuє (lizvonwittelsbachventrue) |- |rowspan="5"|File:Infernal Liz.jpg |500px|thumb|cen...") |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Infernal to: | |Infernal to: | ||
| − | |[[κλȘȘίε βєℓℓєʍσrṫ]] | + | |[[Greater Diabolic κλȘȘίε βєℓℓєʍσrṫ]] (rnielzen) |
|- | |- | ||
|Progeny Legal System: | |Progeny Legal System: | ||
Revision as of 18:42, 10 December 2021
| Blood Regent ℒιẓ Vöη WιttєƖȿbαch Vєηtʀuє (lizvonwittelsbachventrue) | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roles: | Blood Regent and Infernal | ||||||||
| Blood Regent to: | Ventrue | ||||||||
| Infernal to: | Greater Diabolic κλȘȘίε βєℓℓєʍσrṫ (rnielzen) | ||||||||
| Progeny Legal System: | Process and Documentation | ||||||||