Difference between revisions of "Maurooo1"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" !colspan="10"| Infernal ๖ۣۣۜK㊉Ϯ ƑƦȧηɨℤℤɨ (maurooo1) |- |rowspan="5"|500px|thumb|center| |Roles: |Wiki Admin |- |Prince...") |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Wiki Admin | |Wiki Admin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Princeps | + | |Princeps : |
|Church Franizzi Bloodline | |Church Franizzi Bloodline | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 03:50, 24 October 2022
| Infernal ๖ۣۣۜK㊉Ϯ ƑƦȧηɨℤℤɨ (maurooo1) | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roles: | Wiki Admin | ||||||||
| Princeps : | Church Franizzi Bloodline | ||||||||
| Infernal to: | Domino Franizzi | ||||||||
| Scribes Guild: | Linguist | ||||||||