Difference between revisions of "(andree.varthader)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Infernal Roles: | |Infernal Roles: | ||
| − | |General Affairs/Asuntos Generales | + | |General Affairs/Asuntos Generales - Magazine Production |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Infernals]] | [[Infernals]] | ||
Revision as of 17:04, 25 January 2025
| Blood Regent BOMBOM Ƭαrgjerժ Ѵ Ҡeist Ѵєηtʀuє (andree.varthader) | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roles: | Blood Regent, Infernal, Ambassador and Delegate. | ||||||||
| Blood Regent to: | Ventrue Bellemort Blood Line | ||||||||
| Ambassador to: | Legion of Ventrue (ACs) Clan | ||||||||
| Infernal to: | ℒιẓ Vöη WιttєƖȿbαch Vєηtruє (lizvonwittelsbachventrue) | ||||||||
| Infernal to: | Parthenia Church-Bellisserian | ||||||||
| Infernal Roles: | General Affairs/Asuntos Generales - Magazine Production | ||||||||