Difference between revisions of "(andree.varthader)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blood Regent to: | |Blood Regent to: | ||
| − | |Ventrue Bellemort Blood Line | + | |Ventrue Bellemort Von Wittelsbach Blood Line |
|- | |- | ||
|Sovereign: | |Sovereign: | ||
Revision as of 19:25, 18 September 2025
| Blood Regent BOMBOM ѴҠeist Vöη WιttєƖȿbαch Ѵ (andree.varthader) | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roles: | Blood Regent, Infernal, Sovereign and Princeps. | ||||||||
| Blood Regent to: | Ventrue Bellemort Von Wittelsbach Blood Line | ||||||||
| Sovereign: | Blut Von Wittelsbach (ACs) | ||||||||
| Infernal to: | ℒιẓ Vöη WιttєƖȿbαch Vєηtruє (lizvonwittelsbachventrue) | ||||||||
| Infernal to: | Parthenia Church-Bellisserian | ||||||||
| Infernal Roles: | General Affairs/Asuntos Generales - Magazine Production | ||||||||