Difference between revisions of "(andree.varthader)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blood Regent to: | |Blood Regent to: | ||
| − | |Ventrue Bellemort Blood Line | + | |Ventrue Bellemort Von Wittelsbach Blood Line |
|- | |- | ||
|Sovereign: | |Sovereign: | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|ℒιẓ Vöη WιttєƖȿbαch Vєηtruє [[(lizvonwittelsbachventrue)]] | |ℒιẓ Vöη WιttєƖȿbαch Vєηtruє [[(lizvonwittelsbachventrue)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Infernal to: | + | |Apostle Infernal to: |
|Parthenia Church-Bellisserian | |Parthenia Church-Bellisserian | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 15:30, 8 November 2025
| Blood Regent BOMBOM ѴҠeist Vöη WιttєƖȿbαch Ѵ (andree.varthader) | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roles: | Blood Regent, Infernal, Sovereign and Princeps. | ||||||||
| Blood Regent to: | Ventrue Bellemort Von Wittelsbach Blood Line | ||||||||
| Sovereign: | Blut Von Wittelsbach (ACs) | ||||||||
| Infernal to: | ℒιẓ Vöη WιttєƖȿbαch Vєηtruє (lizvonwittelsbachventrue) | ||||||||
| Apostle Infernal to: | Parthenia Church-Bellisserian | ||||||||
| Infernal Roles: | General Affairs/Asuntos Generales - Magazine Production | ||||||||