Difference between revisions of "(mingxiaoclementine)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Einherjar Bloodline | |Einherjar Bloodline | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Infernal to: | + | |Apostle Infernal to: |
|[[Parthenia Church-Horngold]] | |[[Parthenia Church-Horngold]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 15:28, 8 November 2025
| Infernal Mϊŋɠ Xϊąσ ИeσpσℓιϮαη Ɯu | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roles: | Blood Regent and Infernal | ||||||||
| Blood Regent to: | Einherjar Bloodline | ||||||||
| Apostle Infernal to: | Parthenia Church-Horngold | ||||||||
| Magazine Creative Director: | Administrator | ||||||||