Difference between revisions of "Mystical Destiny"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" !colspan="10"|Mystical Destiny |- |rowspan="5"|200px|thumb|center| |Sovereign: |Ƈαmεrση ռǟɛƭʊʀɢǟʟɨ ԑւ...") |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|rowspan="5"|[[File:Eldritch Clan Symbol2.png |200px|thumb|center|]] | |rowspan="5"|[[File:Eldritch Clan Symbol2.png |200px|thumb|center|]] | ||
|Sovereign: | |Sovereign: | ||
| − | |Ƈαmεrση | + | |Ƈαmεrση Ɓւσσɱ ȘiηčlǟɨR (Cameron Amethyst) |
|- | |- | ||
|Co-Sovereign: | |Co-Sovereign: | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|rowspan="4"|[[File:.png |200px|thumb|center]] | |rowspan="4"|[[File:.png |200px|thumb|center]] | ||
|Princeps: | |Princeps: | ||
| − | |Ƈαmεrση | + | |Ƈαmεrση Ɓւσσɱ ȘiηčlǟɨR (Cameron Amethyst) |
|- | |- | ||
|Delegate: | |Delegate: | ||
Revision as of 18:35, 15 August 2022
| Mystical Destiny | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sovereign: | Ƈαmεrση Ɓւσσɱ ȘiηčlǟɨR (Cameron Amethyst) | ||||||||
| Co-Sovereign: | ǟɛʀʏռ ɮʝǟʀռ ռǟɛƭʊʀɢǟʟɨ (BangerBish Resident) | ||||||||
| Ambassador: | Lisanna Vermillion (SairenAsura Resident) | ||||||||
| Proxy: | |||||||||
| History: | TBA | ||||||||
Greater Houses of Mystical Destiny Clan
Destiny
| Destiny | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:.png 200px |
Princeps: | Ƈαmεrση Ɓւσσɱ ȘiηčlǟɨR (Cameron Amethyst) | |||||||
| Delegate: | To be assigned | ||||||||
| Liaison: | to be assigned | ||||||||
| History: | TBA | ||||||||
Sorrows
| Sorrows | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:.png 200px |
Princeps: | Lisanna Vermillion (SairenAsura Resident) | |||||||
| Delegate: | ϯ·Ðαίѕу ȘiηčlǟɨR Ɓւσσɱ·ϯ (sumikoFrogy Resident) | ||||||||
| Liaison: | to be assigned | ||||||||
| History: | TBA | ||||||||