Difference between revisions of "The Fockers"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|rowspan="4"|[[File:Malkavian3.png |200px|thumb|center| ]] | |rowspan="4"|[[File:Malkavian3.png |200px|thumb|center| ]] | ||
|Princeps: | |Princeps: | ||
| − | |aimarah | + | |Ϯ ℳąʀąʜ ℳąłkąviąη Ϯ (aimarah) |
|- | |- | ||
|Delegate: | |Delegate: | ||
| − | |braitth | + | |- ̗̀Bʀᴀɪттʜ Mᴀʟkᴀνɪᴀи ̖́- (braitth) |
|- | |- | ||
|Liaison: | |Liaison: | ||
| − | |heleeennn | + | |Hεłεη ℳąłkąviąη (heleeennn) |
|- | |- | ||
|History: | |History: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:00, 28 April 2021
| Th乇 Ŧøℭʞ乇尺S | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sovereign: | RaVe尺siTø Ŧøℭʞ乇尺 (raversito) | ||||||||
| Co-Sovereign: | TƐ尺尺σ尺 Ŧøℭʞ乇尺 (chicoperreo) | ||||||||
| Ambassador: | ΔLiciΔ Ŧøℭʞ乇尺 (aliciasalaz) | ||||||||
| Proxy: | Meภre Ŧøℭʞ乇尺 (menreiki) | ||||||||
| History: | TBA | ||||||||
Greater Houses of Th乇 Ŧøℭʞ乇尺S Clan
Th乇 Ŧøℭʞ乇尺S
| Th乇 Ŧøℭʞ乇尺S | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Princeps: | RaVe尺siTø Ŧøℭʞ乇尺 (raversito) | ||||||||
| Delegate: | TƐ尺尺σ尺 Ŧøℭʞ乇尺 (chicoperreo) | ||||||||
| Liaison: | ΔLiciΔ Ŧøℭʞ乇尺 (aliciasalaz) | ||||||||
| History: | TBA | ||||||||
Ɍιccι
| Ɍιccι | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Princeps: | JαʀSєρнσʀα Ɍιccι ℭąƦţɧąɠє (jarsephora) | ||||||||
| Delegate: | λкσ Ɍιccι Łφɾɖ (liz2112) | ||||||||
| Liaison: | ϟנσу яιςςι σѕвσυяиєϟ (joy0596) | ||||||||
| History: | TBA | ||||||||
Vanatori Nocturne
| Vanatori Nocturne | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Princeps: | Ѧźυℓ Λυκάων Ľүćαηóṡ (xazulx) | ||||||||
| Delegate: | Leo | ||||||||
| Liaison: | ℛσмσℓ ℱσяϵϑΐgϮ MαηCcIηⓎ ƤყმΓ (shine1412) | ||||||||
| History: | TBA | ||||||||
Ϯ UPYR Ǻeиєaѕ Ŧ.Ϯ House
| Ϯ UPYR Ǻeиєaѕ Ŧ.Ϯ House | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Princeps: | Ǻlєאאเร Ǻeиєaѕ Ŧøℭʞ乇尺 (alexxisfromlatinamerica) | ||||||||
| Delegate: | Ϯ Aяm Ǻeиєaѕ Ŧøℭʞ乇尺 Ϯ (armandobroncaseguro) | ||||||||
| Liaison: | wØmสnίzeя Ǻeиєaѕ Ŧøℭʞ乇尺 (womanizingrichforlife) | ||||||||
| History: | TBA | ||||||||
Ϯ ℳąłkąviąη Ϯ
| Ϯ ℳąłkąviąη Ϯ | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Princeps: | Ϯ ℳąʀąʜ ℳąłkąviąη Ϯ (aimarah) | ||||||||
| Delegate: | |||||||||
| Liaison: | Hεłεη ℳąłkąviąη (heleeennn) | ||||||||
| History: | TBA | ||||||||