Difference between revisions of "(mrnightwolf666.huntsman)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " {| class="wikitable" !colspan="10"| Infernal Ϯηιgнт Kιℓℓιคи ΉF RανησѕϮ (MrNightWolf666 Huntsman) |- |rowspan="5"|200px|thumb|center|...") |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Infernal to: | |Infernal to: | ||
| − | |[( | + | |[(Katerina Franizzi)] |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:17, 7 May 2021
| Infernal Ϯηιgнт Kιℓℓιคи ΉF RανησѕϮ (MrNightWolf666 Huntsman) | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roles: | Sovereign and Infernal | ||||||||
| Arch to: | Aumentare di Eternità | ||||||||
| Infernal to: | [(Katerina Franizzi)] | ||||||||
| Progeny Wikipedia: | Administrator | ||||||||