Difference between revisions of "(sweetlove24k)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" !colspan="10"| Arch ƜƠƊƛƝ ƦƛƓƝƛƦƠƘ (wodan75) |- |rowspan="5"|500px|thumb|center| |Roles: |Arch and Infernal...") |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Arch to: | |Arch to: | ||
| − | |Dragoste | + | |Dragoste Bloodline |
|- | |- | ||
|Infernal to: | |Infernal to: | ||
Revision as of 13:57, 12 November 2021
Infernals
| Arch ƜƠƊƛƝ ƦƛƓƝƛƦƠƘ (wodan75) | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roles: | Arch and Infernal | ||||||||
| Arch to: | Dragoste Bloodline | ||||||||
| Infernal to: | Apeiron, Oberon Eames | ||||||||