Difference between revisions of "Royal Insidious Order (TRs)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" !colspan="10"|Royal Insidious Order |- |rowspan="5"|200px|thumb|center| |Sovereign: |罪Ŝiи Ŧσгѕaκεη ℓιвє...") |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|rowspan="5"|[[File:RoyalIndidiousOrder1.png |200px|thumb|center|]] | |rowspan="5"|[[File:RoyalIndidiousOrder1.png |200px|thumb|center|]] | ||
|Sovereign: | |Sovereign: | ||
| − | |罪Ŝiи | + | |罪Ŝiи ԑւᶑrլեcի Ŧσгѕaκεи ℓιвєяє (sinkittenkcb) |
|- | |- | ||
|Co-Sovereign: | |Co-Sovereign: | ||
Revision as of 02:58, 13 December 2022
| Royal Insidious Order | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sovereign: | 罪Ŝiи ԑւᶑrլեcի Ŧσгѕaκεи ℓιвєяє (sinkittenkcb) | ||||||||
| Co-Sovereign: | Not Assigned | ||||||||
| Ambassador: | Đraco ιj ℓιвєяє (drkvsdraco) | ||||||||
| Proxy: | 罪 Āɳgєʅ Ŧσгѕaκεη ℓιвєяє (cptangelsinkcb) | ||||||||
| Political Faction: | Traditionalists (TRs) | ||||||||
History:
Greater Houses of Royal Insidious Order
Lupi Peccatum Est
| Lupi Peccatum Est | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Princeps: | 罪Ŝiи Ŧσгѕaκεη ℓιвєяє (sinkittenkcb) | ||||||||
| Delegate: | Not Assigned | ||||||||
| Liaison: | Cąŗï ႽуᴌναηαяιŦσгѕaκεη ℓιвєяє (xcariadx) | ||||||||
| History: | TBA | ||||||||
Lamia Ex Peccatum
| Lamia Ex Peccatum | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Princeps: | Đraco ιj ℓιвєяє (drkvsdraco) | ||||||||
| Delegate: | Ɖгụ ℓιвєяє (drucilla.zeplin) | ||||||||
| Liaison: | Lucifer MorningStar (91earlej) | ||||||||
| History: | TBA | ||||||||
Insidous' Death Angels
| Insidous' Death Angels | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Princeps: | 罪 Āɳgєʅ Ŧσгѕaκεη ℓιвєяє (cptangelsinkcb) | ||||||||
| Delegate: | Not Assigned | ||||||||
| Liaison: | Not Assigned | ||||||||
| History: | TBA | ||||||||