Difference between revisions of "(duckee1213)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Eldritch Bloodline | |Eldritch Bloodline | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Infernal to: | + | |Apostle Infernal to: |
|[[Domino Franizzi]] | |[[Domino Franizzi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 15:27, 8 November 2025
| Infernal Ɗυƈӄєє ԑւᶑrլեcի Ѵєηąηɖί (duckee1213) | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roles: | Blood Regent and Infernal | ||||||||
| Blood Regent to: | Eldritch Bloodline | ||||||||
| Apostle Infernal to: | Domino Franizzi | ||||||||
| Scribes Guild: | Master Scribe | ||||||||